2ª ANDALUZA BEBE (CADIZ), Grupo 2º
Jornada 9 (28-11-2015)
- PUENTE MAYORGA RVO 4 – 1 CALDERON C.D.
- C.D. SAN ROQUE «A» 1 – 0 ATLETICO ZABAL
- C.D. OLIVILLOS UNION DVA 0 – 4 C.D. BALON LINENSE C.F. «A»
- ATUNARA ATLETICO C.D. 5 – 1 C.D. SAN BERNARDO
- A.D. TARAGUILLA 10 – 0 PEÑA MADRIDISTA LINENSE «A»
- Descansa – VILLA DE LOS BARRIOS C.D.
2ª ANDALUZA PREBENJAMIN (CADIZ), Grupo 4º
Jornada 14 (28-11-2015)
- PEÑA MADRIDISTA LINENSE «A» 10 – 0 EL MIRADOR C.D. S.M.
- U.D. TESORILLO 2 – 10 CASTELLAR U.D.
- A.D. TARAGUILLA «A» 10 – 0 C.D. SAN BERNARDO
- C.D. LA VILLA 1 – 8 C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB JIMENA
- C.D. GUADIARO «A» 3 – 3 C.D. BALON LINENSE C.F. «A»
- C.D. OLIVILLOS UNION DVA «A» 4 – 1 ATLETICO ZABAL «A»
- CALDERON C.D. 0 – 10 VILLA DE LOS BARRIOS C.D. «A»
- JUVENTUD PALMONES «A» – PUENTE MAYORGA RVO «A»
- Descansa – C.D. SAN ROQUE «A»
3ª ANDALUZA PREBENJAMIN (CADIZ), Grupo 2
Jornada 11 (28-11-2015)
- PUENTE MAYORGA RVO «B» 5 – 0 ZABAL ATLETICO «C»
- OLIVILLOS UNION DVA C.D «B» 3 – 1 ATLETICO ZABAL «B»
- GUADIARO C.D. «B» 2 – 4 C.D. BALON LINENSE C.F. «B»
- BALON LINENSE C.F. C.D. «D» 1 – 10 GUZMAN EL BUENO C.D.
- A.D. TARAGUILLA «B» 4 – 4 PEÑA MADRIDISTA LINENSE «B»
- Descansa – VILLA DE LOS BARRIOS C.D. «B»
2ª ANDALUZA BENJAMIN (CADIZ), Grupo Único
Jornada 12 (28-11-2015)
- CHICLANA C.F. «A» 3 – 3 XEREZ CLUB BALOMPIE «A»
- SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. «A» 2 – 0 C.D. GUZMAN EL BUENO «A»
- A.D. MARIANISTAS C.D. 2 – 10 ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. «A»
- SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO «A» 11 – 1 C.D. NOVO CHICLANA «A»
- A.D. TARAGUILLA «A» 10 – 1 C.D. VETERANOS XEREZ «A»
- CD AD PUEBLO NUEVO LA GRANJA «A» 3 – 3 ATLETICO ZABAL «A»
- CUESTA DEL RAYO VETERANOS C.F. 2 – 6 SANTIC-PETRI A.P.A. A.D. «A»
- ARCOS A.D. «A» 5 – 2 BORNENSE ATLETICO «A»
3ª ANDALUZA BENJAMIN (CADIZ), Grupo 5º
Jornada 13 (28-11-2015)
- JUVENTUD PALMONES «A» 9 – 1 PUENTE MAYORGA RVO «A»
- VILLA DE LOS BARRIOS C.D. «A» 2 – 3 CALDERON C.D. «A»
- C.D. SAN ENRIQUE 1 – 10 A.D. TARAGUILLA «B»
- OLIVILLOS UNION DVA C.D. «A»5 – 2 C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB JIMENA
- C.D. BALON LINENSE C.F. «A» 2 – 1 C.D. GUADIARO «A»
- ATLETICO ZABAL «B» 11 – 1 C.D. SAN BERNARDO «A»
- A.D. LOS CORTIJILLOS 2 – 3 C.D. SAN ROQUE «A»
- U.D. TESORILLO 3 – 3 CASTELLAR U.D.
- NARANJITOS-82 C.F. 8 – 4 PEÑA MADRIDISTA LINENSE «A»
3ª ANDALUZA BENJAMIN (CADIZ), Grupo 6º
Jornada 13 (28-11-2015)
- Descansa – BAHIA DE ALGECIRAS C.F. «A»
- LOLUBA C.F. 2 – 2 C.D. GUZMAN EL BUENO «B»
- A.D. SAN GARCIA 7 – 1 C.F. RAYO PIÑERA
- LA YESERA U.D. 0 – 0 ANDALUCIA C.M. C.D. «A»
- MONITORES F.ALGECIRAS PMD «A» 10 – 0 EL MIRADOR C.D. S.M. «A»
- ASOC. VETERANOS ALGECIRAS CF «A» 2 – 8 C.D. ATLETICO ALGECIREÑO «A»
- BAJADILLA U.D. 8 – 1 C.D. JUAN SEBASTIAN ELCANO
4ª ANDALUZA BENJAMIN (CADIZ), Grupo 3º
Jornada 11 (28-11-2015)
- JUVENTUD PALMONES «B» 3 – 7 PEÑA MADRIDISTA LINENSE «B»
- ATLETICO ZABAL «C» 1 – 7 C.D. SAN ROQUE «B»
- PUENTE MAYORGA RVO «B» 0 – 10 SAN ROQUE C.D. «C»
- BALON LINENSE C.F. C.D. «D» 0 – 3 A.D. TARAGUILLA «C»
- C.D. BALON LINENSE C.F. «C» 3 – 5 ZABAL ATLETICO «D»
- C.D. BALON LINENSE C.F. «B» 4 – 2 CALDERON C.D. «B»
- SAN ROQUE C.D. «D» 2 – 6 OLIVILLOS UNION DVA C.D. «B»
4ª ANDALUZA BENJAMIN (CADIZ), Grupo 4º
Jornada 10 (28-11-2015)
- MONITORES FUTBOL DE ALGECIRAS «B» – Descansa
- VILLA DE LOS BARRIOS C.D. «C» 1 – 2 GUZMAN EL BUENO C.D. «D»
- C.D. JUAN SEBASTIAN ELCANO «B» 7 – 2 CUESTA DEL RAYO VETERANOS C.F. «B»
- ASOC. VETERANOS ALGECIRAS CF «B» 9 – 4 C.D. GUZMAN EL BUENO «C»
- C.D. ATLETICO ALGECIREÑO «B» 11 – 1 C.D. ANDALUCIA C.M. «B»
- C.D. SALESIANOS ALGECIRAS «B» 2 – 5 A.D. SAN GARCIA «B»
- EL MIRADOR C.D. S.M. «B» 9 – 1 VILLA DE LOS BARRIOS C.D. «D»
- LOLUBA C.F. «B» – VILLA DE LOS BARRIOS C.D. «B»
2ª ANDALUZA ALEVIN (CADIZ), Grupo Único
Jornada 12 (28-11-2015)
- C.D. DIVINA PASTORA SANLUQUEÑA 4 – 3 FUNDACION CADIZ C.F. C.D. «A»
- CADIZ C.F., SAD «A» 10 – 0 TARIFA U.D.
- XEREZ C.D., SAD 2 – 4 ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. «A»
- SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO «A» – C.D. NOVO CHICLANA «A»
- A.D. TARAGUILLA «A» 1 – 2 C.D. VETERANOS XEREZ «A»
- CD AD PUEBLO NUEVO LA GRANJA «A» 5 – 0 ATLETICO ZABAL «A»
- MONITORES FUTBOL DE ALGECIRAS «A» 0 – 7 SANTIC-PETRI A.P.A. A.D. «A»
- CD ESCUELA BAHIA SAN FERNANDO «A» 1 – 2 C.D. SAN ROQUE «A»
3ª ANDALUZA ALEVIN (CADIZ), Grupo 5º
Jornada 13 (28-11-2015)
- JUVENTUD PALMONES «A» 8 – 0 PUENTE MAYORGA RVO
- VILLA DE LOS BARRIOS C.D. «A» 10 – 0 CALDERON C.D. «A»
- C.D. SAN ENRIQUE 0 – 10 A.D. TARAGUILLA «B»
- C.D. OLIVILLOS UNION DVA 1 – 10 C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB JIMENA
- C.D. BALON LINENSE C.F. «A» 9 – 2 C.D. GUADIARO «A»
- ATLETICO ZABAL «B» 3 – 3 C.D. SAN BERNARDO
- A.D. LOS CORTIJILLOS 4 – 2 C.D. SAN ROQUE «B»
- U.D. TESORILLO 4 – 8 CASTELLAR U.D.
- Descansa – PEÑA MADRIDISTA LINENSE «A»
3ª ANDALUZA ALEVIN (CADIZ), Grupo 6º
Jornada 13 (28-11-2015)
- CUESTA DEL RAYO VETERANOS C.F. «A» 10 – 1 BAHIA DE ALGECIRAS C.F.
- LOLUBA C.F. «A» – C.D. GUZMAN EL BUENO «A»
- A.D. SAN GARCIA 3 – 3 C.F. RAYO PIÑERA
- TARIFA U.D. «B» 6 – 0 C.D. ANDALUCIA C.M.
- CD ATLETICO PASTORES ALGECIRAS «A» 4 – 1 C.D. CAETARIA
- MONITORES F.ALGECIRAS PMD «B» 7 – 2 EL MIRADOR C.D. S.M. «A»
- SAN ROQUE ATLETICO C.D. 9 – 5 C.D. SALESIANOS ALGECIRAS
- ASOC. VETERANOS ALGECIRAS CF «A» 2 – 12 C.D. ATLETICO ALGECIREÑO «A»
- BAJADILLA U.D. «A» 14 – 1 C.D. JUAN SEBASTIAN ELCANO
4ª ANDALUZA ALEVIN (CADIZ), Grupo 4º
Jornada 9 (28-11-2015)
- ZABAL ATLETICO «D» 12 – 2 SAN ENRIQUE C.D. «B»
- GUADIARO C.D. «B» 3 – 5 BALON LINENSE C.F. C.D. «C»
- A.D. TARAGUILLA «C» 1 – 7 C.D. BALON LINENSE C.F. «B»
- PEÑA MADRIDISTA LINENSE «C» 2 – 12 ATLETICO ZABAL «C»
- BALON LINENSE C.F. C.D. «D» 3 – 2 JUVENTUD PALMONES «B»
4ª ANDALUZA ALEVIN (CADIZ), Grupo 5º
Jornada 10 (28-11-2015)
- EL MIRADOR C.D. S.M. «B» 10 – 0 VILLA DE LOS BARRIOS C.D. «C»
- ASOC. VETERANOS ALGECIRAS CF «B» 9 – 5 C.D. SALESIANOS ALGECIRAS «B»
- C.D. GUZMAN EL BUENO «B» 4 – 7 CUESTA DEL RAYO VETERANOS C.F. «C»
- MONITORES F.ALGECIRAS PMD «C» 10 – 0 VILLA DE LOS BARRIOS C.D. «B»
- LOLUBA C.F. «B» 6 – 3 BAJADILLA U.D. «C»
- C.D. ALGECIREÑO ATLETICO «B» 10 – 0 BAJADILLA U.D. «B»
- ATLETICO PASTORES ALGECIRAS CD «B» 1 – 11 CUESTA DEL RAYO VETERANOS C.F. «B»
1ª ANDALUZA INFANTIL, Grupo 1
Jornada 12 (29-11-2015)
- C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION – C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F.
- SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. 4 – 1 C.D. UTRERA
- U.D. TOMARES – R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD
- SIEMPRE ALEGRES C.D. 2 – 4 CORDOBA C.F., SAD
- CADIZ C.F., SAD – DON BOSCO C.F.
- SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO – REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.
- ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. – A.D. TARAGUILLA
* SE ACTUALIZARÁ DOMINGO A LAS 20:00
2ª ANDALUZA INFANTIL (CADIZ), Grupo Único
Jornada 12 (28-11-2015)
- DOMINGO SAVIO A.D.J. «A» – C.D. WEA SIERRA DE CADIZ
- CADIZ C.F., SAD 3 – 0 TARIFA U.D. «A»
- A.D. MARIANISTAS C.D. «A» 1 – 2 PORTUENSE RVO CLUB FUTBOL BASE «A»
- SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO «B»3 – 4 NOVO CHICLANA C.D. «A»
- A.D. TARAGUILLA «B» 1 – 5 C.D. LA SALLE «A»
- CD AD PUEBLO NUEVO LA GRANJA «A» 1 – 3 ATLETICO ZABAL «A»
- MONITORES F.ALGECIRAS PMD «A» 2 – 3 SANTIC-PETRI A.P.A. A.D. «A»
- ARCOS A.D. «A» 3 – 2 C.D. SAN ROQUE «A»
3ª ANDALUZA INFANTIL (CADIZ), Grupo 5º
Jornada 11 (28-11-2015)
- PEÑA MADRIDISTA LINENSE «A» 3 – 0 SAN ROQUE C.D. «B»
- GUADIARO C.D. 7 – 0 A.D. TARAGUILLA «C»
- C.D. SAN ENRIQUE 0 – 14 C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB JIMENA
- C.D. BALON LINENSE C.F. «A» 8 – 1 C.D. SAN BERNARDO
- ATLETICO ZABAL «B» 4 – 0 CALDERON C.D. «A»
- A.D. LOS CORTIJILLOS 5 – 0 JUVENTUD PALMONES «A»
- U.D. TESORILLO (susp) PUENTE MAYORGA RVO
3ª ANDALUZA INFANTIL (CADIZ), Grupo 9
Jornada 9 (28-11-2015)
- MONITORES F.ALGECIRAS PMD «B» 1 – 3 C.D. JUAN SEBASTIAN ELCANO
- CUESTA DEL RAYO VETERANOS C.F.4 – 1 ATLETICO ZABAL «C»
- C.D. SALESIANOS ALGECIRAS «B» 6 – 0 C.D. CAETARIA
- C.D. ATLETICO ALGECIREÑO 8 – 0 CALDERON C.D. «B»
- ALGECIRAS C.F. 1 – 1 EL MIRADOR C.D. S.M.
- Descansa – VILLA DE LOS BARRIOS C.D. «A»
3ª ANDALUZA INFANTIL (CADIZ), Grupo 10º
Jornada 9 (28-11-2015)
- JUVENTUD PALMONES «B» 2 – 2 TARIFA U.D. «B»
- C.D. BALON LINENSE C.F. «B» 0 – 12 ANDALUCIA C.M. C.D. «A»
- CD ATLETICO PASTORES ALGECIRAS 0 – 9 C.D. SALESIANOS ALGECIRAS «A»
- A.D. SAN GARCIA 12 – 0 BAHIA DE ALGECIRAS C.F.
- Descansa – VILLA DE LOS BARRIOS C.D. «B»
2ª ANDALUZA CADETE (CADIZ), Grupo Único
Jornada 12 (28-11-2015)
- DOMINGO SAVIO A.D.J. «A» 0 – 4 C.D. GUADALCACIN «A»
- BALON DE CADIZ C.F. «B» 1 – 0 C.D. SALESIANOS ALGECIRAS «A»
- XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.4 – 1 SANLUQUEÑO ATCO. C.F. «B»
- SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO «A» 4 – 1 SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. «A»
- A.D. TARAGUILLA «A» 1 – 0 C.D. LA SALLE «A»
- CD AD PUEBLO NUEVO LA GRANJA «A» 2 – 1 ATLETICO ZABAL «A»
- ALGECIRAS C.F. «A» 5 – 1 C.D. TRASMALLO F.C. «A»
- ARCOS A.D. «A» 5 – 1 C.D. SAN ROQUE «A»
3ª ANDALUZA CADETE (CADIZ), Grupo 6º
Jornada 11 (28-11-2015)
- U.D. TESORILLO 6 – 3 C.D. BALON LINENSE C.F.
- A.D. TARAGUILLA «B» 31 – 0 SAN ROQUE ATLETICO C.D.
- CALDERON C.D. «A» 9 – 0 VILLA DE LOS BARRIOS C.D. «A»
- PEÑA MADRIDISTA LINENSE «A» 3 – 0 C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB JIMENA
- ATUNARA ATLETICO C.D. 9 – 0 PUENTE MAYORGA RVO
- ATLETICO ZABAL «B» 5 – 1 C.D. GUADIARO
- LOS CORTIJILLOS A.D.1 – 2 C.D. SAN BERNARDO
3ª ANDALUZA CADETE (CADIZ), Grupo 7º
Jornada 12 (28-11-2015)
- PEÑA MADRIDISTA LINENSE «B» 1 – 1 C.D. SALESIANOS ALGECIRAS «B»
- U.D. TARIFA 2 – 3 EL MIRADOR C.D. S.M.
- ALGECIRAS C.F. «B» 6 – 0 CD ATLETICO PASTORES ALGECIRAS
- C.D. ANDALUCIA C.M.0 – 1 C.D. RINCONCILLO
- C.D. CAETARIA 2 – 4 C.D. ATLETICO ALGECIREÑO
- CALDERON C.D. «B» 1 – 2 BAHIA DE ALGECIRAS C.F.
- CUESTA DEL RAYO VETERANOS C.F. 2 – 16 A.D. SAN GARCIA
- JUAN SEBASTIAN ELCANO C.D. 3 – 1 TARIFA CLUB FUTBOL SALA
2ª ANDALUZA JUVENIL (CADIZ), Grupo Único
Jornada 12 (29-11-2015)
- RVO PORTUENSE CLUB FUTBOL BASE «A» – Descansa
- C.D. DIVINA PASTORA SANLUQUEÑA «A» – ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. «B»
- A.D. TARAGUILLA «A»- ROTA C.D.
- C.D. LA SALLE «A» 1 – 1 XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. «A»
- SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO «A» – SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. «A»
- BALONA BALOMPIE C.F. C.D. – A.D. TIEMPO LIBRE «A»
- CONIL C.F. 3 – 1 ATLETICO ZABAL «A»
- ALGECIRAS C.F. «A» 2 – 1 ARCOS C.F.
- C.D. GUADALCACIN «A» – TARIFA U.D.
*SE ACTUALIZARÁ DOMINGO A LAS 20:00
3ª ANDALUZA JUVENIL (CADIZ), Grupo 2º
Jornada 12 (29-11-2015)
- C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB JIMENA – C.D. MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
- C.D. SAN ROQUE 9 – 0 LOLUBA C.F. «A»
- JEREZ INDUSTRIAL C.F. 3 – 2 A.D. TARAGUILLA «B»
- XEREZ CLUB BALOMPIE – A.D. SAN GARCIA
- VILLA DE LOS BARRIOS C.D. «A» – XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. «B»
- U.D. TESORILLO – LIBERACION C.F. «A»
- C.D. ANDALUCIA C.M. – CD AD PUEBLO NUEVO LA GRANJA
- CALDERON C.D. 2 – 7 C.D. SALESIANOS ALGECIRAS
4ª ANDALUZA JUVENIL (CADIZ), Grupo 4º
Jornada 9 (29-11-2015)
- CUESTA DEL RAYO VETERANOS C.F.- PUENTE MAYORGA RVO
- VILLA DE LOS BARRIOS C.D. «B» 3 – 5 ATLETICO ZABAL «B»
- C.D. GUADIARO – C.D. ATCO NOVO GAZUL 2012
- BARBATE C.F.- C.D. VEJER BALOMPIE
- ALGECIRAS C.F. «B» – CD ATLETICO PASTORES ALGECIRAS
- C.D. SAN BERNARDO 5 – 1 PEÑA MADRIDISTA LINENSE
*SE ACTUALIZARÁ DOMINGO A LAS 20:00